InLine InLine® LWL Duplex Kabel, LC/SC, 62,5/125µm, OM1, 1m

  • InLine InLine® LWL Duplex Kabel, LC/SC, 62,5/125µm, OM1, 1m
    Enlarge
  • 5,14 € excl. VAT

    6,12 € incl. VAT

Categories
Category Miscellaneous products
Subcategory Other products
Manufacturer subcategory InLine Other products
Product details
Part number INI88651
Manufacturer number 88651
EAN 4043718054565
Weight 0,027 kg
Manufacturer InLine
Homepage [-]
Description LWL Duplex Kabel 2x LC Stecker an 2x SC Stecker Faser: 62,5/125µm, OM1 halogenfrei
Manufacturer description InLine®, InLine® LWL Duplex Kabel, LC/SC, 62,5/125µm, OM1, 1m, LWL Duplex Kabel 2x LC Stecker an 2x SC Stecker Faser: 62,5/125µm, OM1 halogenfrei , Herstellernummer 88651, EAN 4043718054565, Kategorie Kabel, Patchkabel LWL, LC/SC